ОПШТИНСКО ТАКМИЧЕЊЕ ИЗ ХЕМИЈЕ РЕЗУЛТАТИ

разред: 8   страна:1  
Презиме и име такмичара Основна школа Број поена на тесту Награда
Тамара  Гузијан "С. ШУМАНОВИЋ" 87 1
Драган Милошевић "Г. ПРИНЦИП" 85 1
Матеја Маљковић "Г. ПРИНЦИП" 79 1
Алекса Јовановић "М. ПУПИН" 77 2
Дивна Теслић "С. МАРИНКОВИЋ" 71 2
Душан Илинчић "П. КОЧИЋ" 69 3
Тамара Марсенић "С. МАРИНКОВИЋ" 68 3
Милош Стојаковић "Г. ПРИНЦИП" 67 3
Ања Лаганин "С. МАРИЋ" 66 3
Милан Вуковић "П. КОЧИЋ" 66 3
Теодора Обреновић "С. МАРИНКОВИЋ" 66 3
Петар  Сладојевић "С. ШУМАНОВИЋ" 64 3
Михаило Јанчевић "Р. КОНЧАР" 63 3
Тамара  Лакићевић "С. ШУМАНОВИЋ" 62 3
Александра Стошић "М. ПУПИН" 59  
Милица Пилиповић "М. ЈУГОВИЋА" 56  
Филип Додеровић "И. БИРЧАНИН" 55  
Лука Граховац "М. ПУПИН" 54  
Ања Саршон "С. МАРИНКОВИЋ" 51  
Марта  Праштало "С. ШУМАНОВИЋ" 49  
Виктор Опарица "Б. РАДИЧЕВИЋ" 49  
Анђела Најић "ЛАЗАР САВАТИЋ" 48  
Сања Маснец "М. ЈУГОВИЋА" 48  
Софија Гвоздић "ЛАЗАР САВАТИЋ" 45  
Марија Голубовић "С. МИЛЕТИЋ" 44  
Илија Павловић "И. БИРЧАНИН" 40  
Миа Ераковић "Б. П. ПИНКИ" 40  
Михајло Костић "Р. КОНЧАР" 39  
Марко Тошев "Р. КОНЧАР" 37  
Мина Јанковић "ЛАЗАР САВАТИЋ" 34  
Вукашин Ђукић "С. МИЛЕТИЋ" 30  
Марија Ђелић "Р. КОНЧАР" 26  
Тамара Ђурић "Б. П. ПИНКИ" 23  
Вукашин Радовић "М. ЈУГОВИЋА"    
ОПШТИНСКО ТАКМИЧЕЊЕ ИЗ ХЕМИЈЕ 7. РАЗРЕД - РАНГ ЛИСТА
       
разред: 7   страна:1  
Презиме и име такмичара Основна школа Број поена на тесту Награда
Јана  Новаковић "С. ШУМАНОВИЋ" 96,0 1
Дарко Самарџија "И. БИРЧАНИН" 93,5 1
Милена Милановић "М. ЈУГОВИЋ" 88,5 1
Осијан Прибићевић "Г. ВАРОШ" 88,5 1
Исидора Каначки "Г. ПРИНЦИП" 88,0 1
Милица Пачић "С.Г. МИТРАЉЕТА" 83,0 2
Нина Василев "И. БИРЧАНИН" 80,5 2
Виктор Бугарски "ЛАЗАР САВАТИЋ" 78,5 2
Милица Мијаиловић "С. МИЛЕТИЋ" 78,0 2
Милош Богдановић "С.Г. МИТРАЉЕТА" 75,5 3
Матеја Марковић "М. ПУПИН" 75,5 3
Марта Ивков "Г. ПРИНЦИП" 74,0 3
Душан Ранисав "С.Г. МИТРАЉЕТА" 73,5 3
Душица Руњајић "Г. ВАРОШ" 72,5 3
Ана Пејић "С. МАРИНКОВИЋ" 72,5 3
Катарина Ивановић "С. МАРИНКОВИЋ" 72,0 3
Николај Вукосављевић "И. БИРЧАНИН" 71,0 3
Невена Матовић "Г. ПРИНЦИП" 71,0 3
Лана Стојаковић "С.Г. МИТРАЉЕТА" 69,0 3
Лана Ћирић "М. ЈУГОВИЋ" 68,0 3
Ива Шарац "С. МИЛЕТИЋ" 67,5 3
Софија Лапчевић "ПЕТАР КОЧИЋ" 67,0 3
Михајло Гудурић "Б. РАДИЧЕВИЋ" 66,5  
Филип Омеровић "Г. ВАРОШ" 65,5  
Нађа Рабасовић "М. ПУПИН" 65,5  
Филип  Спасојевић "С. ШУМАНОВИЋ" 65,0  
Јована Маљковић "С. МАРИНКОВИЋ" 65,0  
Калина Кнежевић "С. МАРИЋ" 64,5  
Вања Ђорђевић "С. МИЛЕТИЋ" 64,5  
Лазар Петровић "ПЕТАР КОЧИЋ" 64,0  
Влада Акик "С.Г. МИТРАЉЕТА" 64,0  
Јована Војновић "С. МАРИЋ" 63,0  
Сара Марковић "Г. ПРИНЦИП" 63,0  
Јелена Прашчевић "И. БИРЧАНИН" 61,5  
Милица Кречак "С.Г. МИТРАЉЕТА" 61,5  
Марко Прпа "М. ПУПИН" 61,0  
Андреа Пјевац "Г. ВАРОШ" 60,5  
Ања Радојковић "С. МАРИЋ" 59,5  
Миона Тасић "М. ЈУГОВИЋ" 58,5  
Исидора Кубуровић "С. МИЛЕТИЋ" 58,0  
Нина Тодоров "М. ПУПИН" 55,0  
Урош Дугоњић "Б. РАДИЧЕВИЋ" 54,5  
Војин Симоновић "М. ПУПИН" 52,0  
Александра Перак "И. БИРЧАНИН" 50,5  
Маша Станојчић "ЛАЗАР САВАТИЋ" 50,0  
Николина Бјелајац  "С. МАРИЋ" 50,0  
Михајло Пијетловић "И. БИРЧАНИН" 49,5  
Јована  Ијачић "С. ШУМАНОВИЋ" 49,0  
Милица Јовановић "С. МИЛЕТИЋ" 49,0  
Сара Пешић "И. БИРЧАНИН" 48,0  
Милица Цвјетићанин "Б. РАДИЧЕВИЋ" 47,5  
Неда Шћекић "ПЕТАР КОЧИЋ" 46,5  
Катарина Предојевић "ЛАЗАР САВАТИЋ" 45,5  
Анђела Просеница "Б. РАДИЧЕВИЋ" 45,0  
Лана Тепурић "С. МИЛЕТИЋ" 45,0  
Алекса Бубановић "Г. ПРИНЦИП" 43,5  
Ирина Чохаџић "ПЕТАР КОЧИЋ" 43,5  
Милош  Цигановић "С. ШУМАНОВИЋ" 41,5  
Јана Зоркић "С. МАРИЋ" 40,5  
Слађана Деспинић "Б. РАДИЧЕВИЋ" 39,5  
Влашки Милица "Г. ПРИНЦИП" 37,5  
Ања Гарић "Г. ВАРОШ" 34,0  
Никола Вуковић "Б.П.ПИНКИ" 25,5  
Сара Николић "ЛАЗАР САВАТИЋ" 15,5  
Небојша Стошић  "С. МАРИЋ"    
Илија Радовић "Б.П.ПИНКИ"    
Ања Илић "С.Г. МИТРАЉЕТА"    
Павле Радојевић "Р. КОНЧАР"